Центр коммерциализации дополнительного образования

Исполняющие обязанности:
Не назначены
Нет данных
Нет данных

Акумянская Полина Сергеевна

Специалист

Артемьева Светлана Сергеевна

Делопроизводитель

Архипов Александр Владимирович

Специалист

Белоусов Алексей Михайлович

Специалист

Бессонова Дарья Андреевна

Специалист

Бондаренко Анна Владимировна

Делопроизводитель

Булатова Наталья Сергеевна

Специалист

Буртовая Ксения Викторовна

Специалист

Веселова Ирина Максимовна

Делопроизводитель

Глухова Виктория Олеговна

Специалист

Горохова Светлана Анатольевна

Эксперт

Гребенар Наталья Геннадьевна

Специалист

Гуляев Евгений Геннадьевич

Делопроизводитель

Демченко Лилия Васильевна

Специалист

Добровольская Дарья Вячеславовна

Специалист

Ермакова Наталия Владимировна

Специалист

Зинкевич Ксения Юрьевна

Специалист

Каратун Оксана Михайловна

Специалист по учебно-методической работе

Коваленко Мария Вячеславовна

Делопроизводитель

Колпакова Лусине Арсеновна

Специалист

Кошелева Елена Петровна

Специалист

Краснов Денис Алексеевич

Специалист

Криволапов Евгений Игоревич

Специалист

Кудрявцева Екатерина Алексеевна

Делопроизводитель

Кульбакина Елена Викторовна

Делопроизводитель

Купыра Ольга Петровна

Специалист

Ларченко Татьяна Николаевна

Специалист

Луговской Станислав Сергеевич

Специалист по учебно-методической работе

Малаховская Екатерина Андреевна

Делопроизводитель

Малых Валерия Денисовна

Специалист

Матвеева Светлана Федоровна

Делопроизводитель

Матвеева Ульяна Сергеевна

Специалист

Михеев Данила Викторович

Специалист по рекламе

Никифорова Арина Денисовна

Специалист

Парваткин Константин Викторович

Менеджер

Пензина Юлия Владимировна

Делопроизводитель

Семенюк Марина Юрьевна

Заместитель начальника

Сорокин Вячеслав Андреевич

Специалист по учебно-методической работе

Сысоева Анастасия Валерьевна

Делопроизводитель

Тимощенко Мария Александровна

Делопроизводитель

Топчиева Арина Алексеевна

Начальник отдела

Торгаева Анна Сергеевна

Специалист по учебно-методической работе

Траневская Евгения Сергеевна

Специалист

Усиков Сергей Романович

Специалист

Филатов Данил Владимирович

Делопроизводитель

Хлыстова Евгения Олеговна

Заместитель директора

Хохрова Ольга Владимировна

Специалист

Черепахин Антон Евгеньевич

Специалист

Чернышова Александра Николаевна

Начальник отдела

Шаповалов Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Специалист

Яворович Злата Олеговна

Директор центра

Ядрошникова Наталья Анатольевна

Делопроизводитель