Институт прикладной математики и компьютерных наук

Аксёнов Сергей Владимирович

Доцент

Андреева Валентина Валерьевна

Доцент

Андриевская Анна Андреевна

Учебный мастер

Анжин Виктор Андреевич

Ассистент

Бабанов Алексей Михайлович

Доцент

Бакланова Ольга

Доцент

Батунин Сергей Анатольевич

Лаборант

Бахчаева Мария Андреевна

Ассистент

Беккерман Екатерина Николаевна

Доцент

Беляев Виктор Афанасьевич

Доцент

Береснева Анастасия Александровна

Ассистент

Берестнева Ольга Григорьевна

Профессор

Боязитов Вадим Дмитриевич

Лаборант

Бронер Валентина Игоревна

Доцент

Брославский Олег Викторович

Ассистент

Буркатовская Юлия Борисовна

Доцент

Вавилов Вячеслав Анатольевич

Доцент

Васильев Вячеслав Артурович

Профессор

Вершинина Ольга Геннадьевна

Старший преподаватель

Вихорь Наталия Анатольевна

Доцент

Воробейчиков Сергей Эрикович

Профессор

Воробьёв Ростислав Сергеевич

Старший преподаватель

Гендрина Ирина Юрьевна

Доцент

Гладких Борис Афанасьевич

Доцент

Гойко Вячеслав Леонидович

Старший преподаватель

Головко Светлана Андреевна

Специалист по учебно-методической работе

Головчинер Михаил Наумович

Доцент

Голубева Ольга Ивановна

Доцент

Губин Владимир Николаевич

Доцент

Даммер Диана Дамировна

Доцент

Данилюк Елена Юрьевна

Доцент

Демин Антон Юрьевич

Доцент

Дмитренко Анатолий Григорьевич

Профессор

Дмитриев Юрий Глебович

Профессор

Дружинин Денис Вячеславович

Доцент

Ерёмина Наталия Леонидовна

Доцент

Завгородняя Мария Евгеньевна

Доцент

Задиранова Любовь Александровна

Доцент

Замятин Александр Владимирович

Директор

Зенкова Жанна Николаевна

Доцент

Змеев Олег Алексеевич

Профессор

Зюзькова Людмила Николаевна

Учебный мастер I категории

Иванова Лидия Сергеевна

Старший преподаватель

Иванова Тамара Викторовна

Ведущий программист

Измайлова Яна Евгеньевна

Доцент

Кабанова Татьяна Валерьевна

Доцент

Карев Святослав Васильевич

Ассистент

Катаева София Семеновна

Доцент

Кащеева Людмила Васильевна

Лаборант

Кеба Анастасия Владимировна

Учебный мастер

Ким Константин Станиславович

Старший преподаватель

Китаева Анна Владимировна

Профессор

Королев Данил Анатольевич

Учебный мастер

Корсун Александр Викторович

Ассистент

Костюк Юрий Леонидович

Профессор

Кошкин Геннадий Михайлович

Профессор

Кравченко Геннадий Григорьевич

Доцент

Кудинов Антон Викторович

Доцент

Кулешова Елена Викторовна

Доцент

Куприянова Таисия Егоровна

Программист

Лавриненко Милена Дмитриевна

Лаборант

Лапатин Иван Леонидович

Доцент

Лившиц Климентий Исаакович

Профессор

Лизюра Ольга Дмитриевна

Ассистент

Лисовская Екатерина Юрьевна

Доцент

Литовченко Марина Игоревна

Ассистент

Лопухин Ярослав Николаевич

Старший преподаватель

Марухина Ольга Владимировна

Доцент

Матросова Анжела Юрьевна

Профессор

Мельниченко Дмитрий Александрович

Лаборант

Моисеев Александр Николаевич

Профессор

Моисеева Светлана Петровна

Заведующий кафедрой

Мокина Елена Евгеньевна

Старший преподаватель

Молчанов Дмитрий Александрович

Профессор

Морозова Анна Сергеевна

Доцент

Мурзагулов Дамир Альбертович

Старший преподаватель

Назаров Анатолий Андреевич

Профессор

Найман Азамат Базарбаевич

Старший преподаватель

Невенченко Екатерина Алексеевна

Старший преподаватель

Нежельская Людмила Алексеевна

Заведующий кафедрой

Овсянников Михаил Сергеевич

Старший преподаватель

Орлов Егор Алексеевич

Лаборант

Останин Сергей Александрович

Заведующий кафедрой

Пакулова Мария Павловна

Специалист по учебно-методической работе

Панкратова Ирина Анатольевна

Ведущий программист

Пауль Светлана Владимировна

Профессор

Пахомова Елена Григорьевна

Доцент

Пашинская Татьяна Юрьевна

Профессор

Пестов Евгений Владимирович

Старший преподаватель

Пичугина Анастасия Александровна

Старший преподаватель

Поддубный Василий Васильевич

Профессор

Пожидаев Михаил Сергеевич

Доцент

Полин Евгений Павлович

Старший преподаватель

Предеина Светлана Викторовна

Ведущий инженер

Приступа Андрей Викторович

Доцент

Приступа Павел Викторович

Старший преподаватель

Приходовский Михаил Анатольевич

Доцент

Провкин Виктор Алексеевич

Старший преподаватель

Прокудина Юлия Андреевна

Ассистент

Пупков Андрей Викторович

Ассистент

Решетникова Галина Николаевна

Доцент

Рожкова Светлана Владимировна

Профессор

Романов Вячеслав Васильевич

Программист

Романович Ольга Владимировна

Доцент

Рудай Даниил Владимирович

Лаборант

Самохина Светлана Ивановна

Доцент

Сапежинская Инна Александровна

Лаборант

Сафьянова Маргарита Григорьевна

Ассистент

Скворцов Алексей Владимирович

Профессор

Скрипин Сергей Викторович

Учебный мастер II категории

Смагин Валерий Иванович

Профессор

Смирнова Анастасия Александровна

Ассистент

Спицын Владимир Григорьевич

Профессор

Старцева Екатерина Андреевна

Лаборант

Сущенко Сергей Петрович

Заведующий кафедрой

Тарасенко Владимир Феликсович

Профессор

Твардовский Александр Сергеевич

Доцент

Терра Владимир Иванович

Начальник отдела

Тренькаев Вадим Николаевич

Доцент

Трофимова Светлана Федоровна

Старший преподаватель

Тунда Елена Александровна

Ведущий программист

Туренова Ирина Алексеевна

Доцент

Тычинский Вячеслав Зиновьевич

Ассистент

Фёдорова Екатерина Александровна

Доцент

Фескович Андрей Олегович

Лаборант

Фукс Александр Львович

Доцент

Фукс Ирина Львовна

Ведущий программист

Фукс Мария Александровна

Инженер

Чернышов Семен Владимирович

Ассистент

Шапиро Людмила Дмитриевна

Доцент

Шерстнёва Анна Игоревна

Доцент

Шефер Ольга Владимировна

Профессор

Шидловская Наталья Ивановна

Старший лаборант

Шкленник Мария Александровна

Доцент

Шкуркин Алексей Сергеевич

Доцент

Шмырин Игорь Сергеевич

Доцент

Юровская Алёна Сергеевна

Старший преподаватель

Якунина Елена Николаевна

Доцент